高考录取
序号 姓名 录取学校 序号 姓名 录取学校 序号 姓名 录取学校
1 孙涛 吉林大学 160 周泽康 河南城建大学 319 李晓玉 黑龙江财经学院
2 管颖 中南大学 161 杨佳 成都体育学院 320 李新宇 黑龙江农垦学院
3 秦亮 北京化工大学 162 芦影佳 大理学院 321 李鑫 浙江水利电学院
4 吴凯哲 第二炮兵工程大学 163 张琪 吉林工商不学院 322 李占伟 吕梁学院
5 翟圆圆 东北大学 164 王振宇 吉林化工学院 323 李智博 太原工业学院
6 曾越 东北电力大学 165 王凯璐 吉林建筑大学 324 李梓澳 长春理工大学光电信息学院
7 沈永乾 燕山大学 166 全岱盈 吉林农业大学 325 刘昊 哈尔滨剑桥学院
8 孔祥基 东北石油大学 167 杜欣冉 佳木斯大学 326 刘佳新 三亚学院
9 李思宇 东北石油大学 168 韩蒙恩 佳木斯大学 327 刘婧婷 吉林长春工业大学人文信息学院
10 汤慧馨 东北石油大学 169 刘鑫 佳木斯大学 328 刘峻 大庆职业学院
11 田露 东北石油大学 170 马耀飞 佳木斯大学 329 刘可心 哈尔滨职业学院
12 田忠健 东北石油大学 171 沙涵泊 佳木斯大学 330 刘庆龙 黑龙江农垦职业学院
13 于梦雪 东北石油大学 172 王建博 佳木斯大学 331 刘爽 黑龙江农垦职业学院
14 章宝玲 东北石油大学 173 王丽飞 佳木斯大学 332 刘太鹏 南华大学船山学院
15 郑浩然 东北石油大学 174 吴雪萍 佳木斯大学 333 刘天宝 哈尔滨田油学院
16 高闻 东北农业大学 175 许阳 佳木斯大学 334 刘伟强 齐齐哈尔工程学院
17 谷建松 东北农业大学 176 张屹鑫 佳木斯大学 335 刘响 齐齐哈尔工程学院
18 国云龙 东北农业大学 177 赵兴辰 佳木斯大学 336 刘彦抒 东方学院
19 林诚骏 东北农业大学 178 郑欣 佳木斯大学 337 刘洋 东方学院
20 孙静怡 东北农业大学 179 吴桐 佳木斯大学 338 刘伊 哈尔滨石油学院
21 王晓薇 东北农业大学 180 杨智超 辽宁科技学大学 339 刘颖 黑龙江东方学院
22 杨煜辉 东北农业大学 181 王晶 辽宁石油化工大学 340 柳生靖昊 大庆职业学院
23 赵文斌 东北农业大学 182 颜小明 临沂大学 341 卢悦 黑龙江职业学院
24 杨雨嫣 西北政法大学 183 白婷婷 洛阳师范学院 342 吕浩然 哈尔滨信息工程学院
25 陈维元 河北医科大学 184 拱晓雪 牡丹江师范大学 343 吕启鑫 哈尔滨剑桥学院
26 陈雪 辽宁中医药大学 185 任庆鸣 邢台学院 344 吕睿 青岛工学院
27 承晓燚 黑龙江财经学院 186 王明明 牡丹江师范学院 345 吕思琪 云南师范大学文理学院
28 张明书 辽宁中医药大学 187 吴丽婷 牡丹江师范学院 346 马瑞琦 武汉工商学院
29 郭嘉明 辽宁石油化工大学 188 吴思锦 牡丹江师范学院 347 马伟男 黑龙江护理高等专科学院
30 王鑫宇 沈阳化工大学 189 许乃辉 牡丹江师范学院 348 那睿 黑龙江护理高等专科学院
31 韩金铭 安徽建筑大学 190 张新宇 牡丹江师范学院 349 彭红蕾 哈尔滨职业技术学院
32 刘婧婷 吉林长春工业大学 191 韩旭 牡丹江医学院 350 彭婉婷 济宁医学院
33 曲宪辉 西安工程大学 192 刘爽 牡丹江医学院 351 千佳音 大庆师范学院
34 贺喜 贵州大学 193 王猛 牡丹江医学院 352 乔磊 黑龙江建筑职业学院
35 徐峥 北京中医药大学 194 郭凤新 哈尔滨学院 353 曲洪旭 黑龙江东方学院
36 柳庆玲 辽宁大学 195 纪佳宝 哈尔滨学院 354 曲鹏成 东北农业大学成栋
37 常婷 西南石油大学 196 纪佳宇 哈尔滨学院 355 曲文财 东北石油大学秦皇岛分校
38 马心语 西南石油大学 197 李海莹 哈尔滨学院 356 任杰 黑龙江东方学院
39 孙浩人 西南石油大学 198 王雨佳 哈尔滨学院 357 尚椿博 大庆医学高等专科学校
40 王磊 西南石油大学 199 韩风伟 齐齐哈尔医学院 358 邵卫健 黑龙江东方学院
41 李奇 青岛大学 200 刘东旭 齐齐哈尔医学院 359 邵莹 东北农业大学成栋学院
42 郭长泰 天津商业大学 201 杨懿 齐齐哈尔医学院 360 施金易 黑龙江东方学院
43 宋云鹏 杭州电子科技大学 202 张路 齐齐哈尔医学院 361 石梦然 哈尔滨广夏学院
44 王春雨 西南民族大学 203 张艺昕 山东工艺美术学院 362 石雪 哈尔滨广夏学院
45 闫杰 大连理工大学 204 田正军 山东科技大学 363 宋城寒 牡丹江大学
46 白雪 河南大学 205 王鹤 沈阳化工大学 364 宋萌 湖南商学院
47 代子剑 黑龙江中医药大学 206 李智博 太原工业学院 365 宋世杰 吉林师范大学城建学院
48 韩月 黑龙江中医药大学 207 赵珊珊 石家庄经济学院 366 宋奕均 桂林理工大学
49 佟雨轩 黑龙江中医药大学 208 卜蒙蒙 绥化学院 367 苏佳欣 河北沧州高等专科学院
50 许文轩 黑龙江中医药大学 209 郭闯 绥化学院 368 孙常慧 东北农业大学成栋学院
51 单宇航 哈尔滨理工大学 210 韩天昊 绥化学院 369 孙飞洋 沈阳职业技术学院
52 李必成 哈尔滨理工大学 211 吕冠丞 绥化学院 370 孙庆天 黑龙江工业学院
53 张洪岩 哈尔滨理工大学 212 潘松 绥化学院 371 孙思威 大连航运职业技术学院
54 张蕾 哈尔滨理工大学 213 秦楠 绥化学院 372 孙月明 东北农业大学成栋学院
55 钟雪婷 哈尔滨理工大学 214 申超 绥化学院 373 孙悦峰 大连东软信息学院
56 邹佳良 哈尔滨理工大学 215 沈鑫 绥化学院 374 唐浩舒 东北石油大学秦皇岛分校
57 高强 中国传媒大学 216 王小涵 绥化学院 375 唐继东 齐齐哈尔工程学院
58 孙佳权 中国民用航空飞行学院 217 徐昊 绥化学院 376 田庆 黑龙江东方学院
59 曹帅 黑龙江中医大学 218 于海洋 绥化学院 377 田雨彤 黑龙江财经学院
60 金坷垚 西南科技大学 219 张雷亮 绥化学院 378 田知奇 黑龙江科技学院
61 张志铭 广西师范大学 220 张起欣 绥化学院 379 铁欣 陇东学院
62 李思璇 江汉大学 221 郑智慧 绥化学院 380 万芳睿 东北农业大学成栋学院
63 孔庆博 兰州交通大学 222 唐嘉蔚 铁路警察学院 381 汪明月 上海杉达学院
64 郑越鑫 河北经贸大学 223 曹群 黑河学院 382 王宝乾 天津工业大学
65 陈思 长江大学 224 高玉峰 黑河学院 383 王博 东北石油大学秦皇岛分校
66 赵艳荣 天津工商大学 225 姜明杉 黑河学院 384 王富永 黑龙江剑桥学院
67 胡夕雨 黑龙江大学 226 李禹奇 黑河学院 385 王浩楠 哈尔滨铁道职业技术学院
68 刘银庆 黑龙江大学 227 王悦 黑河学院 386 王洪钰 黑龙江外国语学院
69 马书亭 黑龙江大学 228 王梓 黑河学院 387 王婧怡 哈尔滨石油学院
70 王厂东 黑龙江大学 229 肖迪 黑河学院 388 王凯然 东北农业大学成栋学院
71 王丽珠 黑龙江大学 230 王凌溪 宜春学院 389 王宁 哈尔滨剑桥学院
72 张鑫 黑龙江大学 231 王昕玉 营口理工学院 390 王晴 黑龙江职业学院
73 张欲晓 黑龙江大学 232 王雨亭 营口理工学院 391 王士岩 长春汽车工业高等专科学校
74 郑响 黑龙江大学 233 刘美辰 长春工业大学 392 王树婧 大庆职业学院
75 周上人 黑龙江大学 234 刘焘焘 长江师范大学 393 王爽 黑龙江外国语学院
76 丁相钧 重庆文理学院 235 姜晶一 郑州航空工业管理学院 394 王婷 黑龙江生物科技职业学院
77 付遥 哈尔滨商业大学 236 朱碧莹 重庆科技学院 395 王鑫宇 沈阳化工大学
78 高晓宇 哈尔滨商业大学 237 贺新媛 重庆师范 396 王雪飞 哈尔滨医科大学大庆分校
79 杨晓影 哈尔滨商业大学 238 吕昀昭 保定学院 397 王雪竺 黑龙江护理高等专科学院
80 刘文成 哈尔滨商业大学 239 宫骜 北京演艺学校 398 王杨 辽宁何氏医学院
81 腾春月 哈尔滨商业大学 240 王思瑶 沧州师范学院 399 王奕勋 重庆大学城市科技学院
82 王雪冰 哈尔滨商业大学 241 安文娟 大庆师范学院 400 王宇 哈尔滨石油学院
83 徐振兴 哈尔滨商业大学 242 仇福月 大庆师范学院 401 王宇 大连装备制造职业技术学院
84 杜睿 哈尔滨商业大学 243 董文博 大庆师范学院 402 王雨嫣 河北外国语学院
85 董晨曦 黑龙江科技大学 244 韩帛恩 大庆师范学院 403 王玥 哈尔滨广夏学院
86 谷俏俏 黑龙江科技大学 245 马英恺 大庆师范学院 404 王振博 青岛职业技术学院
95 丛文竹 黑龙江科技大学 246 王金鑫 大庆师范学院 405 王志鹏 吉林师范大学城建学院
87 陈佳勋 黑龙江科技大学 247 邢馨元 大庆师范学院 406 王子晗 黑龙江工业学院
88 李诗涵 黑龙江科技大学 248 于克勇 大庆师范学院 407 王祖焱 华德学院
89 罗佳冰 黑龙江科技大学 249 赵明辉 大庆师范学院 408 位乾坤 黑龙江工业学院
90 索传钧 黑龙江科技大学 250 杨雪 烟台南山学院 409 魏宏博 黑龙江司法警官职业学院
91 王春峰 黑龙江科技大学 251 尹逢春 黑龙江财经学院 410 吴贺文 黑龙江外国语学院
92 王永恒 黑龙江科技大学 252 赵安麒 大庆师范学院 411 吴连雪 黑龙江财经学院
93 闫禹童 黑龙江科技大学 253 赵曼淇 黑龙江财经学院 412 吴娜 黑龙江东方学院
94 张煜晨 黑龙江科技大学 254 周俊岐 黑龙江财经学院 413 吴思雨 哈尔滨石油学院
96 周仕超 黑龙江科技大学 255 崔威威 湖南文理学院 414 辛野桐 哈尔滨理工大学
97 朱文奇 黑龙江科技大学 256 葛冰心 中化女子学院 415 修爽 黑龙江交通职技术学院
98 高绮 哈尔滨师范大学 257 苏畅 黑龙江外国语学院 416 徐海龙 哈尔滨石油学院
99 侯双双 哈尔滨师范大学 258 王博 黑龙江外国语学院 417 徐昊 齐齐哈尔工程学院
100 李爱静 哈尔滨师范大学 259 于卓汐 黑龙江外国语学院 418 徐孟迪 黑龙江东方学院
101 李珺瑶 哈尔滨师范大学 260 白晓婷 黑龙江工程旅游学院 419 徐杨 齐齐哈尔工程学院
102 丁荣华 哈尔滨师范大学 261 鲍勃 黑龙江八一农垦大学 420 徐增 哈尔滨石油学院
103 杜国明 哈尔滨师范大学 262 陈波林 哈尔滨石油学院 421 徐子强 黑龙江财经学院
104 高梦圆 哈尔滨师范大学 263 陈翰 哈尔滨剑桥学院 422 许晓庆 齐齐哈尔工程学院
105 李遥 哈尔滨师范大学 264 陈洁 黑龙江东方学院 423 闫宇慧 齐齐哈尔工程学院
106 刘妍 哈尔滨师范大学 265 陈婉茹 黑龙江外国语学院 424 阎嘉泽 东北石油分校
107 马驰超 哈尔滨师范大学 266 程旭 哈尔滨剑桥学院 425 杨涵 齐齐哈尔工程学院
108 王琦 哈尔滨师范大学 267 侴婕婷 黑龙江民族职业学院 426 杨浩 黑龙江大学伊春分校
109 薛卉桐 哈尔滨师范大学 268 陈岩 长春汽车工业高等专科学校 427 杨文琦 黑河学院
110 杨佳玉 哈尔滨师范大学 269 陈宇 齐齐哈尔工程 428 杨晓影 哈尔滨商业大学
111 付士成 哈尔滨体育学院 270 褚旭 大庆职业学院 429 杨旭洁 北京交通大学海滨学院
112 王洋 哈尔滨体育学院 271 崔美光 北京中医药大学东方学院 430 杨雪 烟台南山学院
113 吕雪瑞 贵州师范学院 272 代泽 上海济光职业 431 杨雨嫣 西北政法大学
114 费莹 哈尔滨金融学院 273 单庆雯 哈尔滨剑桥学院 432 杨玉帅 哈尔滨石油学院
115 李刘 哈尔滨金融学院 274 邓庆儒 东北石油大学秦皇岛分校 433 尹逢春 黑龙江财经学院
116 田竞平 哈尔滨金融学院 275 丁杨 大连交通大学 434 尹立立 黑龙江东方学院
117 蒋远婷 东北科技学院 276 范捷羿 哈尔滨石油学院 435 于博天 海口经济学院
118 王恕倪 成都理工 277 范鑫业 黑龙江建筑职业技术学院 436 于佳彗 黑龙江职业学院
119 闫海鹏 沈阳农业大学 278 冯丽娜 黑龙江农垦职业学院 437 于健 哈尔滨华德学院
120 杨坤霖 河南省黄淮学院 279 高国惠 大庆职业学院 438 于明哲 燕京理工学院
121 陈杨 黑龙江八一农垦大学 280 高率伦 成都东软学院 439 于庆锋 黑龙江职业学院
122 迟瑞辰 黑龙江八一农垦大学 281 高梦妍 黑龙江农垦职业学院 440 于思琦 哈尔滨石油学院
123 付欣怡 黑龙江八一农垦大学 282 高洋 东北农业大学成栋学院 441 于婷婷 东北农业大学成栋学院
124 金兴 黑龙江八一农垦大学 283 高梓勋 齐齐哈尔工程 442 袁泽 黑龙江财经学院
125 李冰 黑龙江八一农垦大学 284 葛晨雪 天津大学仁爱学院 443 岳庆 黑龙江农垦学院
126 李慧 黑龙江八一农垦大学 285 葛望 中国石油大学胜利学院 444 张百奇 长春理工
127 刘秋妍 黑龙江八一农垦大学 286 耿雪莹 黑龙江财经学院 445 张超男 哈尔滨商业大学
128 吕芳 黑龙江八一农垦大学 287 耿源 天津铁道职业技术学院 446 张东旭 哈尔滨剑桥学院
129 牟昱泽 黑龙江八一农垦大学 288 宫佳宇 黑龙江财经学院 447 张家碌 大连科技学院
130 万涛瑞 黑龙江八一农垦大学 289 宫梦琪 哈尔滨远东理工学院 448 张凯昭 黑龙江医法学院
131 武英强 黑龙江八一农垦大学 290 郭金姗 黑龙江建筑职业技术学院 449 张可欣 哈尔滨应用职业技术学院
132 于晶 黑龙江八一农垦大学 291 国洪庆 黑龙江农垦科技职业学院 450 张明书 辽宁中医药大学
133 于悦 黑龙江八一农垦大学 292 韩超洋 郑州大学 451 张朋 黑龙江护理高等专科学院
134 张琪 黑龙江八一农垦大学 293 韩一鸣 哈尔滨职业医学院 452 张琪 黑龙江农垦工程职业学院
135 张馨月 黑龙江八一农垦大学 294 韩子怡 黑龙江交通职业 技术学院 453 张天娇 黑龙江中医药大学佳木斯学院
136 赵婷毓 黑龙江八一农垦大学 295 贺璐璐 哈尔滨剑桥学院 454 张文达 浙江旅游职业学院
137 朱丽娜 黑龙江八一农垦大学 296 赫亮 大连航运 455 张文潇 黑龙江职业学院
138 刘阳 渤海大学 297 侯佳忻 黑龙江东方学院 456 张晓雪 齐齐哈尔高等师范专科学校
139 白露 齐齐哈尔大学 298 黄微 哈尔滨广夏学院 457 张垚 哈尔滨江南职业技术学院
140 常鑫宇 齐齐哈尔大学 299 姬常晋 东北农业大学成栋 458 张钰 山东青岛滨海学院
141 陈勇 齐齐哈尔大学 300 计思雨 黑龙江护理高等专科学院 459 张悦 黑龙江外国语学院
142 范信飞 齐齐哈尔大学 301 贾永强 黑龙江东方学院 460 张悦 东北石油大学秦皇岛分校
143 胡明建 齐齐哈尔大学 302 姜帆 东北石油大学秦皇岛分校 461 张哲瑀 大庆职业学院
144 姜雨辰 齐齐哈尔大学 303 金桐羽 大庆师范学院 462 赵丹 大庆医学高等专科学校
145 李宏飞 齐齐哈尔大学 304 金泽 哈尔滨江南职业技术学院 463 赵红丽 黑龙江财经学院
146 李艳艳 齐齐哈尔大学 305 景源 大连航运 464 赵宏宇 东北石油大学秦皇岛分校
147 林春波 齐齐哈尔大学 306 雷田雨 宁夏理工 465 赵靖源 黑龙江大学伊春分校
148 刘亮 齐齐哈尔大学 307 李炳君 哈尔滨石油学院 466 赵静 哈尔滨剑桥学院
149 刘禹含 齐齐哈尔大学 308 李忱晓 哈尔滨广夏学院 467 赵曼淇 黑龙江财经学院
150 马毓璠 齐齐哈尔大学 309 李佳昱 哈尔滨剑桥学院 468 赵新宇 齐齐哈尔工程学院
151 倪新宇 齐齐哈尔大学 310 李金辉 哈尔滨东方学院 469 赵艺涵 哈尔滨远东理工学院
152 王松 齐齐哈尔大学 311 李美玉 吉林师范大学博达学院 470 郑佳坤 东北石油大学
153 赵晗宇 齐齐哈尔大学 312 李琪琪 黑龙江建筑学院 471 周睿欣 齐鲁理工学院
154 李庆尧 黑龙江工程大学 313 李爽 哈尔滨农业工程学院 472 周于岚 黑龙江职业学院
155 崔馨元 黑龙江工程学院 314 李婉晴 黑龙江财经学院 473 朱景龙 黑龙江东方学院
156 娄宇驰 黑龙江工程学院 315 李威 黑龙江职业学院 474 朱瑞 东北农业大学成栋学院
157 张馨元 黑龙江工程学院 316 李晓娜 哈尔滨职工医学院 475 朱秀楠 中国地质大学长城学院
158 赵书豪 黑龙江工程学院 317 李晓叶 哈尔滨幼儿师院 476 庄静霏 中国民航大学
159 许博 黑龙江工程学院 318 李晓艺 黑龙江护理高等专科学院 477 庄宇航 黑龙江中医药大学
以上统计截至2014年9月3号为止